Alma College has released the Dean’s List for those students who achieved outstanding academic performance during the 2023 Fall Term. Students who achieve a 3.5 or better grade point average during a term, while carrying a minimum of 13 credits, at least eight of which are evaluative grades, are named to the Dean’s List.

Students are listed alphabetically by their last name:

George Abner, Traverse City, Mich.

Hannah Abner, Traverse City, Mich.

Emma Adams, Valparaiso, Ind.

Elliott Ahrens, Portage, Mich.

Omar Akenkou, Bouznika, Morrocco

Gracie Allen, Alma, Mich.

Pearl Amedagbe, Ga East, Ghana

George Amoako, Accra, Ghana

Jack Anderson, Plainwell, Mich.

Carina Andrews, Plainwell, Mich.

David Apple, Elwell, Mich.

Caedmon Applegate, Midland, Mich.

Kendelle Aprati, Bolingbrook, Ill.

Archey Archambault, Gaylord, Mich.

Amelia Arnold, East Lansing, Mich.

Matt Arrigoni, Cottrellville, Mich.

Alexa Ashley, Lansing, Mich.

Marwa Assiad, Agadir, Morocco

Ava Atchinson, Elwell, Mich.

Owen Atienza, Livonia, Mich.

Antonio Avila, Batavia, Ill.

Miranda Avolio, Canton, Mich.

Olivia Ayers, Durand, Mich.

Lydia Back, Clarkston, Mich.

Elise Bacon, Petoskey, Mich.

Amanda Baker, Sparta, Mich.

Rachel Bakker, Alma, Mich.

Calvin Ball, Hudsonville, Mich.

Phillip Banner, Boyne City, Mich.

Andrew Barrett, Howell, Mich.

Gerrit Barth, Midland, Mich.

Jason Beaudoin, Petoskey, Mich.

Brock Beaudrie, Trenton, Mich.

Nathan Bebeau, Livonia, Mich.

Gracelyn Bebow, St. Louis, Mich.

Hiba Belhaj, Rabat, Morocco

Faith Bell, Auburn, Mich.

Katie Bell, Melvindale, Mich.

Brandon Bellant, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Jenna Belmas, Byron, Mich.

Destina Belt Schatzer, Bay City, Mich.

Mohamed Ben Trad, Tunis, Tunisia

Riley Bender, Springfield, Ohio

Krysta Bennett, Howard City, Mich.

Mackenzie Bennetts, Farmington Hills, Mich.

Andrew Benton, Oscoda, Mich.

Trenton Bergey, Alma, Mich.

Gabrielle Berry, Rockford, Mich.

Brooklyn Bigard, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Sydney Birch, Midland, Mich.

Bryce Birchmeier, Grand Blanc, Mich.

Evdokia Blysniuk, Royal Oak, Mich.

Sarah Bollinger, Beaver Falls, Pa.

Jeffrey Bonomo, Naperville, Ill.

Luke Booth, Montague, Mich.

Madison Bott, Hudsonville, Mich.

Justin Boughner, Gaylord, Mich.

Gabriel Bourdeau, Dryden, Mich.

Kolbey Boyd, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Morgan Brandau, Cheboygan, Mich.

Lauren Brawt, Sanford, Mich.

Mason Breitschuh, Commerce Township, Mich.

Anthony Brenes, Midland, Mich.

Ella Bright, Sturgis, Mich.

Anakin Brittain, Davison, Mich.

Morgan Brow, Sault Ste. Marie, Mich.

Caden Brown, Lapeer, Mich.

Lily Brown, Davison, Mich.

Kirsten Browne, Haslet, Tex.

Isabell Bryans, Buchanan, Mich.

Carly Buchanan, Ortonville, Mich.

Faith Buckingham, Saginaw, Mich.

Grace Buckingham, Saginaw, Mich.

Bronson Bupp, Alma, Mich.

Alyssa Burger, Kawkawlin, Mich.

Thomas Burns, Detroit, Mich.

Nevea Bush, Wyoming, Mich.

Addisyn Calcamuggio, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Jacob Campbell, Grass Lake, Mich.

Madie Carandang, Troy, Mich.

Catie Carey, Cadillac, Mich.

Lottie Carman, Sumner, Mich.

Lily Carney, Plymouth, Mich.

Jack Cataldo, Pinckney, Mich.

Lili Catrell, Shepherd, Mich.

Robin Caven, St. Louis, Mich.

Khalil Allah Chalouati, Tunis, Tunisia

Leah Chvojka, Elwell, Mich.

Jordan Cleveland, Alma, Mich.

Taylor Cleveland, Alma, Mich.

Lauren Cline, Newport, Mich.

Anne Cobble, Oxford, Mich.

Colin Coffey, Midland, Mich.

Brielle Collins, Sheridan, Mich.

Joseph Colucci, Clinton Township, Mich.

Madeline Combs, Highland, Mich.

Claire Conboy, Kalamazoo, Mich.

Dallas Conn, Ithaca, Mich.

Isabelle Conn, Allen Park, Mich.

Sophia Cooney, Ludington, Mich.

Carlee Corinth, Newberry, Mich.

Gabriella Corson, Tecumseh, Mich.

Joseph Cosentino, Plainfield, Ill.

Taylor Cotter, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Jonathan Couch, Alma, Mich.

Sam Couch, Alma, Mich.

Brenden Coulter, Roscommon, Mich.

Courtney Cowen, Port Washington, Wis.

Connor Cracium, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Scott Crawford, Grand Blanc, Mich.

Danica Crews, Ypsilanti, Mich.

Carter Crow, Dorr, Mich.

Ian Cruttenden, Alma, Mich.

Ella Cusack, Ada, Mich.

Darcy Daenzer, Traverse City, Mich.

Jacqueline Daigneault, Bath, Mich.

Carson Daill, Monclova, Ohio

Jennifer Dake, Lansing, Mich.

Andrei Danca, Williamsburg, Mich.

Hallie Dancer, Washington, Okla.

Koen Davies, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Trinidy Davis, Detroit, Mich.

Abigail Dawes, DeWitt, Mich.

Zoe Dawson, Farmington, Mich.

Joseph Debski, Comstock Park, Mich.

Sophia Dech, Coopersville, Mich.

Adam Deeter, Freeland, Mich.

Cody Deisler, Empire, Mich.

Alexa Dekorte, Clawson, Mich.

Tyler Demory, Mio, Mich.

Cael Dempsey, Lincoln, Nebr.

Owen Denk, Webberville, Mich.

Easton Denton, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Alyssa Dickieson, Dearborn, Mich.

Benjamin Dickieson, Dearborn, Mich.

Emily Dimock, Shelbyville, Mich.

Grace Doherty, Ada, Mich.

Kali Donnelly, Shingleton, Mich.

Grant Douglas, Midland, Mich.

Mary Draher, Ovid, Mich.

Anya Drewnicki, Warren, Mich.

Katherine Dunaway, Chicago, Ill.

Julia Duncan, South Lyon, Mich.

Alexis Dykstra, Hudsonville, Mich.

Cassidee Easey, Hastings, Mich.

Sarah Ebel, Brighton, Mich.

Taha Ebrahim, Ann Arbor, Mich.

Leland Edelyn, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Christopher Edwards, Sterling Heights, Mich.

Jackson Eelbode, Macomb, Mich.

Josh Elliott, Freeland, Mich.

Regan Elliott, Olivet, Mich.

Moss Ely, Okemos, Mich.

Alexandra Erbe, Mason, Mich.

Blake Esselink, Richmond, Mich.

Laiken Ex, Sterling, Mich.

Connor Feighan, Woodland, Mich.

Anna Fein, Dorr, Mich.

Nathan Feld, Troy, Mich.

Mallory Fenskie, Midland, Mich.

Jushawn Ferrell Jr, Waterford, Mich.

Elijah Festerling, Allegan, Mich.

Emma Figlewicz, Plainfield, Ill.

Allie Fish, Belmont, Mich.

Bernardo Flores, Quito, Ecuador

Grace Fosmore, Maple City, Mich.

Caden Fournier, Livonia, Mich.

Jordan Fox, Lake City, Mich.

Michael Fox, Sumner, Mich.

Shauna Friesen, Ithaca, Mich.

Thomas Frink, Kalamazoo, Mich.

Grace Fryer, Wyoming, Mich.

Paul Gadde, Alma, Mich.

Amanda Garcia, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Evelyn Garver, Harbor Springs, Mich.

Saron Gebregziabhier, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia

Ava Gilbert, Rockford, Mich.

Alivia Giles, Wheeler, Mich.

Katelyn Ginopolis, Highland, Mich.

Evie Glaves, Ann Arbor, Mich.

Reagan Gleason, Brookston, Ind.

Skylar Glotfelter, Swartz Creek, Mich.

Killian Glover, Alma, Mich.

Grant Goetschy, Laingsburg, Mich.

Joseph Gonzales, St. Charles, Mich.

Brant Goodpaster, Hamilton, Mich.

Owen Gornicki, Midland, Mich.

Victoria Gotaas, Alma, Mich.

Grace Gottschalk, Granville, Ohio

Kelly Graczyk, Warren, Mich.

Trevor Grandy, Hemlock, Mich.

Sophie Grant, Belfast, Ireland

Dalron Gray, Manistee, Mich.

Ryan Gray, Chandler, Ariz.

Kathleen Gregones, Westland, Mich.

Hannah Grewe, DeWitt, Mich.

Neva Griffin, Clarkston, Mich.

Elaina Gross, Kalamazoo, Mich.

Faron Grossman, Midland, Mich.

Cole Grunwald, New Boston, Mich.

Wassim Guerfali, Ariana, Tunisia

Kylie Guerriero, Farmington Hills, Mich.

Yuhao Guo, Florence, Ala.

Hannah Gyolai, New Boston, Mich.

Abigail Haag, Midland, Mich.

George Hageage IV, Midland, Mich.

Widad Hajji, Casablanca, Morocco

Dalton Hall, Centerburg, Ohio

Faith Hall, Zeeland, Mich.

Holly Hall, Armada, Mich.

Kylie Halverson, Ada, Mich.

Mariem Hamdi, Nabeul, Tunisia

Karri Hamilton, Cadillac, Mich.

Maddie Hamina, Roscommon, Mich.

Walter Hancock, Southgate, Mich.

Matthew Hanson, White Lake, Mich.

Christina Harbin, Gaylord, Mich.

Kelli Harbin, Harper Woods, Mich.

Aidan Harris, Livonia, Mich.

Alyssa Hart, Clinton, Ill.

Ally Harvey, Freeland, Mich.

Lauren Heard, Flat Rock, Mich.

Robert Heemer, Holt, Mich.

Korbin Heitzman, Hailey, Ida.

Madison Henegar, Temperance, Mich.

Shayla Hengesbach, Westphalia, Mich.

Morgan Henson, Norton Shores, Mich.

Alexander Herin, Trenton, Mich.

Audrey Hester, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Brooke Hetherington, Edmore, Mich.

Sofia Heuerman, Madison Heights, Mich.

Ayden Hibdon, St. Clair Shores, Mich.

Abby Hill, Escanaba, Mich.

Kyleigh Hill, Waukesha, Wis.

George Hillard, Jasper, Mich.

Claire Hipps, St. Johns, Mich.

Weston Hirvela, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Elinor Hnizda, Midland, Mich.

Tyler Hoag, Owosso, Mich.

Minori Hoda, Nara, Japan

Jacee Hoffman, Howard City, Mich.

Kylie Hofstra, Zeeland, Mich.

Grace Holland, Perrinton, Mich.

Isaiah Hollimon, Inkster, Mich.

Calani Holmes, Kenai, Alas.

Clara Holtry, Holt, Mich.

Corbin Holtz, Eastpointe, Mich.

Jenna Holzinger, Sanford, Mich.

Megan Hope, Boyne Falls, Mich.

Melody Horne, Otter Lake, Mich.

Tyler Horstman, Findlay, Ohio

Morgan Horvath, Big Rapids, Mich.

Calli Hotter, Romeo, Mich.

Isabel House, Rosebush, Mich.

Charlotte Howald, Freeland, Mich.

Elli Howard, Freeland, Mich.

Sheldon Huff, Johannesburg, Mich.

Elizabeth Huggler, Otisville, Mich.

Ziayra Hulbert, Spencerville, Ind.

Madison Humphrey, Cincinnati, Ohio

Gene Huskey, Washington Township, Mich.

Alice Hutchins, Rockford, Mich.

Stephen Hyde, Ann Arbor, Mich.

Iasmina Idris, Elektrostal, Russia

Emerson Inzeo, Moraga, Calif.

Emily Isabell, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Aaron Jaciuk, Southgate, Mich.

Elijah Jackson, Grayling, Mich.

Katelyn Jacot, Flint, Mich.

Hunter Jaffray, China, Mich.

Noah Janssen, Mattawan, Mich.

Cameron Jarrett, Ortonville, Mich.

Isabella Jelus, Broomall, Pa.

Siyeon Jeong, Cheongju-Si, South Korea

Jacob Jerome, Sumner, Mich.

Jonathan Jeter, Marietta, Ga.

Alexis John, St. Helen, Mich.

Cassandra Johnson, Kingsley, Mich.

Vincent Johnson, Big Rapids, Mich.

Thomas Johnstone, Midland, Mich.

Cameron Jones, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Emiyah Jones, Dearborn Heights, Mich.

Aidan Judsen, Three Rivers, Mich.

Heather Kaatz, Ludington, Mich.

Ashley Kailbourne, Elsie, Mich.

Cadence Kaminske, Brownstown, Mich.

Addison Kaminski, Bruce Township, Mich.

Andrew Kanary, Grayling, Mich.

Monica Karagozian, Allen Park, Mich.

Alexander Kavalick, Macomb, Mich.

Kayla Keller, Owosso, Mich.

Ava Kelly, Rogers City, Mich.

Mikaylyn Kenney, Pentwater, Mich.

Rebecca Kenny, Shepherd, Mich.

Reagan Keyser, Hemlock, Mich.

Nishant Khairnar, Dhule, India

Brenna Kilby, Frankenmuth, Mich.

Evan King, Midland, Mich.

Jett King, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Ainsley Kinney, Fort Gratiot, Mich.

Matthew Kinney, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Justin Kissling, Manistee, Mich.

Sean Kittle, Montrose, Mich.

Jacob Kluk, Macomb, Mich.

Eoin Knight, Midland, Mich.

Rebecca Kobylas, Milford, Mich.

Kevin Koenn, Dexter, Mich.

Paige Kohler, Northport, Mich.

Maria Kolb, Alma, Mich.

Rachel Kostrzewa, Grosse Pointe Park, Mich.

Rylee Koutz, St. Louis, Mich.

Emily Kraenzlein, Midland, Mich.

Yassine Kraiem, Tunis, Tunisia

Maxim Kraniak, Royal Oak, Mich.

Annalise Kreza, Canton, Mich.

Gage Krueger, Jennison, Mich.

Megan Krueger, Grosse Ile, Mich.

Helena Kucera, White Lake, Mich.

Ryan Kugelman, Trenton, Mich.

Karly Kushner, White Lake, Mich.

Braxton Lamey, Ithaca, Mich.

Jaelyn Lance-Trout, Bath, Mich.

Emily Lanning, Cincinnati, Ohio

Salma Laraichi, Meknes, Morrocco

Kylee Lary, Redford, Mich.

Jake Lasceski, St. Johns, Mich.

Jaycie LaValley, Macomb, Mich.

Ella Lavey, East Lansing, Mich.

Toby Layson, Washington, Mich.

Victoria Lecureux, Breckenridge, Mich.

Sarah Leen, Sandusky, Mich.

Natalie Legge, Grosse Pointe Shores, Mich.

Leia Lehrer, Milford, Mich.

Samuel Leppien, Alma, Mich.

Brooke LeRoux, Norton Shores, Mich.

Bizz Leslie, Middleton, Mich.

Megan Leslie, Gowen, Mich.

Barry Lester, Sandusky, Mich.

Kylie Lewis, Grand Blanc, Mich.

Chunren Lian, Beijing, China

Luke Lindsay, Chesterfield, Mich.

McKenna Lindsay, Chesterfield, Mich.

Jack Lockerbie, Hickory Corners, Mich.

Derek Long, Kalkaska, Mich.

Sydney Lopez, Oscoda, Mich.

Tess Lord, Alma, Mich.

Ruth Losey, Woodhull, Ill.

Sophia Lowe, Alma, Mich.

Grace Ludema, Holland, Mich.

Marissa Luzac, Riverview, Mich.

Houssam Maarouf, Fez, Morrocco

Bailey Mack, Eaton Rapids, Mich.

Briar-Rose Mackey, Saline, Mich.

Will Maginity, Boyne City, Mich.

Lily Malamis, Livonia, Mich.

Alina Malinowski, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Nick Malish, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Thomas Manko, Almont, Mich.

Jerrica Marietti, Kalamazoo, Mich.

Alexis Marquardt, Highland, Mich.

Kyleigh Martin, Whitehall, Mich.

Tristan Martin, Sanford, Mich.

Charlie Martyn, Breckenridge, Mich.

Ellie Martyn, Breckenridge, Mich.

Sarah Marzolino, Ypsilanti, Mich.

T.O. Maxima, Mableton, Ga.

Colleen May, Alma, Mich.

Lauren McCarthy, Petoskey, Mich.

Carter McCave, Jackson, Mich.

Braylon McDonald, Harper Woods, Mich.

Cassandra McGaugh, Midland, Mich.

Rileigh McGeorge, Eagle, Mich.

Shannon McGlynn, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Courtney McPhail, Madison Heights, Mich.

Caden McPhillips, Midland, Mich.

Madelaine McShannock, Harbor Springs, Mich.

Carter Melonio, Waterford, Mich.

Madilynn Mendez, Dearborn, Mich.

Haley Menghini, Holland, Mich.

Evan Metiva, Midland, Mich.

Madalyn Metzmaker, St. Johns, Mich.

Walker Michaels, Allegan, Mich.

Ashlyn Michalski, DeWitt, Mich.

Brodrick Miller, St. Johns, Mich.

Elizabeth Miller, Pelkie, Mich.

Kerri Miller, St. Johns, Mich.

Nicole Milligan, Holland, Mich.

Mia Minniti, Novi, Mich.

Regan Mockerman, Wyoming, Mich.

Ella Mondroski, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Isabelle Monroe, Gaylord, Mich.

Zayne Moore, Morley, Mich.

Landen Moore-Pierce, Flushing, Mich.

Brian Morgan, Houghton Lake, Mich.

Luke Morris, Canton, Mich.

Laura Morrison, Middleton, Mich.

Grant Mossburg, Britton, Mich.

Dalanie Mott, Alma, Mich.

Madison Mudge, Twin Lake, Mich.

Elizabeth Mukurazita, Minneapolis, Minn.

Kennedy Mullen, Anchorage, Alas.

Kaylyn Myers, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Jason Naumcheff, Mancelona, Mich.

Elle Neal, Grass Valley, Calif.

Taylor Neeb, Weidman, Mich.

Megan Neeley, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Cade Nelson, Brookston, Ind.

Emma Nelson, Breckenridge, Mich.

Noel Nelson, Adrian, Mich.

Madison Neu, Traverse City, Mich.

Emma Neyer, Alma, Mich.

Jillian Nicholson, Findlay, Ohio

Sebastian Nolte, Royal Oak, Mich.

Jenna Nyman, Midland, Mich.

Brooke Nysen, St. Clair Shores, Mich.

Oisin O’Grady, Hubbardston, Mich.

David O’Rourke, Holland, Mich.

Madi Ogle, Alma, Mich.

Charlayne-Aye Olegario, Trenton, Mich.

Aishat Ostanbekova, Saint Petersburg, Russia

Chloe Pace, Dearborn Heights, Mich.

Payne Pace, Howell, Mich.

Bradley Pairgin, Roseville, Mich.

Miranda Patterson, South Bend, Ind.

Emily Patzkowsky, Mattawan, Mich.

Merissa Peavey, Carrollton, Mich.

Helen Pendleton, Midland, Mich.

Lynzee Penn, White Lake, Mich.

Emily Perkins, Fife Lake, Mich.

Samantha Peterson, Ada, Mich.

Sylvia Peterson, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Shadain Pink, Petoskey, Mich.

Mackayla Pirie, Midland, Mich.

Abby Plementosh, Owosso, Mich.

Mya Pofahl, Petoskey, Mich.

Zach Poff, St. Johns, Mich.

Robert Preni, Westland, Mich.

Amelia Price, Milford, Mich.

Anthony Primavera, Winter Haven, Fla.

Matthew Przepiora, Bay City, Mich.

Nicholas Przeslawski, Farmington, Mich.

Elena Psetas, Saginaw, Mich.

Karolina Pucek, Wittstock/Dosse, Germany

Brenner Quick, Grand Ledge, Mich.

Austin Radtke, Washington, Mich.

Brooke Rafko, Ann Arbor, Mich.

Autumn Rath, Alma, Mich.

Jayden Rawlin, Traverse City, Mich.

Jett Reimers, Traverse City, Mich.

Thomas Rhyner, Three Rivers, Mich.

Easton Rich, Lowell, Mich.

Lillian Riddle, Oxford, Mich.

Peyton Ried, Mason, Mich.

Connor Riley, Blanchard, Mich.

Emma Risinger, Belmont, Mich.

Emily Rivera, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Calli Ronning, Manistee, Mich.

Annie Ross, Sandusky, Mich.

Lillian Routowicz, Alden, Mich.

Sydney Rudolph, Clarkston, Mich.

Vadim Ryzhikov, Moscow, Russia

August Sack, Glen Arbor, Mich.

Emma Sage, Lowell, Mich.

Sienna Sahr, Fenton, Mich.

Timothy Salley, Dundee, Mich.

Corey Sanderson, Commerce Township, Mich.

Reneigh Sandmann, Baroda, Mich.

Fayth Sanom, Gaylord, Mich.

Nayeli Santana-Venegas, Hastings, Mich.

Emily Sarullo, Pingree Grove, Ill.

Gabby Sarullo, Pingree Grove, Ill.

Taylor Sas, Saginaw, Mich.

Benjamin Schall, Saginaw, Mich.

Katelyn Schell, Rosebush, Mich.

Genna Schmidt, Caledonia, Mich.

Natalie Schmit, Levering, Mich.

Lydia Schramm, Midland, Mich.

Megan Schreur, Zeeland, Mich.

Cohen Schroeder, Eagle, Mich.

Paige Schultz, St. Louis, Mich.

Caleb Schuring, Portage, Mich.

Bri Scillion, Troy, Mich.

Joanna Scorziello, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Aubrey Seger, Morenci, Mich.

Vienne Sereseroz, Lansing, Mich.

Joey Shallow, Lake Orion, Mich.

Aditya Shankar, Noida, India

Hannah Sherman, Ithaca, Mich.

Abbey Short, Monee, Ill.

Sally Shrake, Brownstown, Mich.

Hannah Sigelko, Rochester Hills, Mich.

Jocelyn Silk, Volo, Ill.

Haydin Sims, Harrison, Mich.

Samuel Sircely, Gaylord, Mich.

Jessica Skinner, Grand Haven, Mich.

Connor Slaggert, Traverse City, Mich.

Ty Slater, Alanson, Mich.

Erica Slocum, Bay City, Mich.

Emma Smillie, Oxford, Mich.

Anna Smith, Bath, Mich.

Brenna Smith, South Haven, Mich.

Dylan Smith, Arnold, Mo.

Lily Smith, Davison, Mich.

Madison Smith, Boyne City, Mich.

Morgan Smith, Zeeland, Mich.

Helena Snyder, Edmore, Mich.

Freya Soffredine, Traverse City, Mich.

Charly Sommers, Chesterfield, Mich.

Brayden Spaulding, Britton, Mich.

Emily Spear, St. Clair Shores, Mich.

Ella Squier, Potterville, Mich.

Carter St John, Zionsville, Ind.

Seth Stahl, Perrysburg, Ohio

Toby Stauffer, Midland, Mich.

Taylor Stenger, Lowell, Mich.

Patrick Sterrett, Charlevoix, Mich.

Madison Stevenson, Grand Blanc, Mich.

Addison Stimac, Alma, Mich.

Reanna Stopjik, St. Charles, Mich.

Lucas Storm, Fenton, Mich.

Abby Strait, Benton, Ky.

Katie Strickert, Linden, Mich.

Wil Strickler, Paris, Mich.

Dawson Studebaker, Midland, Mich.

Brayden Sullivan, Sterling, Mich.

Kara Sutherland, Riverdale, Mich.

Ethan Swartzentruber, Midland, Mich.

Chelsea Swartzle, Okemos, Mich.

Christian Sweis, Washington Township, Mich.

Blake Swiger, Cadillac, Mich.

William Syckle, Alma, Mich.

Andrea Taghon, Honor, Mich.

Katherine Tallman, Bay City, Mich.

Abby Taylor, Riverdale, Mich.

Alleigh Tenharmsel, Zeeland, Mich.

Isabella Theisen, Dryden, Mich.

Bruce Thelen, Perrinton, Mich.

Abby Thomas, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Anna Thornburgh, St. Johns, Mich.

Mara Tiernan, Marshall, Mich.

Nate Toth, New Baltimore, Mich.

Mason Tousigna, West Branch, Mich.

Reese Townsend, Portland, Mich.

Emmie Trainor, Freeland, Mich.

Ashton Trnka, Whitehall, Mich.

William Troxell, Shepherd, Mich.

David Troyer, Huntington, Ind.

Lucie Troyer, Grandville, Mich.

Danielle U’ren, Suttons Bay, Mich.

Krystal Urena Warrington, Romulus, Mich.

David Valdes, Brookfield, Wis.

Sarah Vanisacker, Newport, Mich.

William Vernier, Farmington Hills, Mich.

Jack Veverka, Saginaw, Mich.

Vicky Villarosa, Crown Point, Ind.

Ethan Vollstedt, Holland, Mich.

Elise Volz, North Branch, Mich.

Alexandra Voskoboynikova, Moscow, Russia

Maria Vostrizansky, DeWitt, Mich.

Elizabeth Vredevelt, Alto, Mich.

Kendra Walch, Remus, Mich.

Austin Walker, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Madelyn Walmsley, Richmond, Mich.

Evan Walters, West Olive, Mich.

Abigail Walton, Holland, Mich.

Alison Wanink, Montrose, Mich.

Jacob Wanous, Midland, Mich.

Jasper Wanta, Grand Rapids, Mich.

Jonathon Warner, DeWitt, Mich.

Olivia Warren, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Madison Wasen, Livonia, Mich.

Isabel Washabaugh, Freeland, Mich.

Abigail Wasson, Dimondale, Mich.

Alex Wathen, Sterling Heights, Mich.

Nathaniel Watson, Midland, Mich.

Alexandra Watterworth, Lake Orion, Mich.

Mary Webb, Kingsley, Mich.

Gwendolyn Weber, Hudsonville, Mich.

Madelyn Weber, Byron Center, Mich.

Celeste Welch, Suwanee, Ga.

Kayla Weller, Portland, Mich.

Ryan West, Cedar Springs, Mich.

Morgan Westall, Wheeler, Mich.

Maizey Wheeler, Alma, Mich.

Abigale Whitford, Ithaca, Mich.

Devyn Whitford, Ithaca, Mich.

Hannah Whitley, Chesterfield, Mich.

Rachel Whitt, Oxford, Mich.

Alli Wichert, Vestaburg, Mich.

Grant Wiliford, Traverse City, Mich.

Claire Williams, Brooklyn, Mich.

Haylee Williams, Pinckney, Mich.

Jecorian Willis, Mt. Morris, Mich.

Benjamin Wilson, Clare, Mich.

Perci Wolday, Addis Ababa, Ethiopia

David Wolfley, Auburn Hills, Mich.

Sydni Wolverton, Canton, Mich.

Gregory Wortley, Saginaw, Mich.

Sarah Wortley, Midland, Mich.

Jack Yodzevicis, Gaylord, Mich.

Brooklin Yokubonus, Whitehall, Mich.

Caleb Youngblood, Washington, Mich.

Lindsey Zarka, Lansing, Mich.

Emily Zatelli, Fenton, Mich.

Corey Zeneberg, Mt. Pleasant, Mich.

Jada Zerlaut, Grant, Mich.

Aliyah Zufall, Kalamazoo, Mich.